Oficiální portal Českého svazu taekwondo

Platné trenérské licence

    Jméno Příjmení Rok udělení Licence

1. TŘÍDA

     
Martin Srnka 1997 I - 001
Václav Churavý 1997 I - 002
Martin Rohrich 1997 I - 003
Svatopluk Štípek 1997 I - 004
Jiří Tomaňa 1997 I - 005
Pavel Sütto 1997 I - 006
Bohuslav Hybrant 2003 I - 007
David Kovářík 2007 I - 008
Patrik Špátzal 2007 I - 009
Seražutdin Salichov 2008 I - 010
Pavel Krejčí 2010 I - 011

2. TŘÍDA

     
Milan Klukáček 1993 II - 001
Petr Hulinský 1993 II - 002
Jan Malchárek 1993 II - 003
Marek Letl 2002 II - 023
Marek Trešl 2002 II - 024
Martin Břeň 2002 II - 025
Václav Šídlo 2002 II - 026
Tomáš Čermák 2002 II - 027
Jan Mišina 2002 II - 028
Robert Klimeš 2002 II - 029
Václav Vašek 2002 II - 030
Dalimil Tachecí 2002 II - 031
Petr Limprecht 2002 II - 032
Jindřich Racek 2002 II - 033
Radim Kocháň 2002 II - 034
Jitka Prokopová 2002 II - 036
Petr Lacek 2002 II - 037
Marek Doxanský 2002 II - 038
Martin Rozínek 2003 II - 039
Jan Novák 2003 II - 040
Martin Kotačka 2003 II - 041
Mozamel  Hamidi 2003 II - 042
Ondřej Havlíček 2005 II - 043
Andrea Kudrlová 2005 II - 044
Michal Moca 2007 II - 045
Youn Jae Lee 2007 II - 046
Viktor Jankovský 2011 II - 047
David Kadlec 2011 II - 048
Petr Štefl 2013 II - 049
Petr Urban 2013 II - 050
Veronika Moravcová 2018 II - 051
Karel Kinzl 2018 II - 052
Pavel Bošanský 2018 II - 053
Jana  Hoňková 2018 II - 054
Šárka Hájková 2018 II - 055
Tomáš Honěk 2018 II - 056
Pavel Pospíšek 2018 II - 057
Jindřich Honěk 2018 II - 058
Miroslav Skácel 2018 II - 059
Martina Lapáčková 2018 II - 060
Jan Ludvík 2018 II - 061
Tomáš Veselý 2018 II - 062
Olga Pavelková 2018 II - 063
Vladimír  Šmída 2018 II - 064
Daniel Tokar 2018 II - 065
Pavla Komrsková 2019 II - 066
Marcela Miková 2019 II - 067
Jan Starové 2019 II - 068
Viet Anh Vu 2019 II - 069

3. TŘÍDA

     
Roman Štědrý 2004 III - 023
Pavel Černý 2004 III - 024
Aleš Otáhal 2004 III - 026
Adam Valenta 2004 III - 027
Renata Frýdlová 2004 III - 028
Tomáš Henych 2004 III - 029
Michal Vejlupek 2007 III - 032
Rudolf Zscherp 2007 III - 033
Zuzana Lincová 2007 III - 034
Jan Kotrč 2007 III - 036
David Krčil 2007 III - 037
Marian Pryszc 2007 III - 038
Michaela Feldmanová 2007 III - 039
Tereza Hendrychová 2008 III - 043
Miloslav Syrový 2008 III - 044
Robert Husák 2008 III - 045
Věra Komrsová 2009 III - 046
Zuzana Rodovská 2009 III - 047
Dominik Impseil 2009 III - 049
Žaneta Rodovská 2010 III - 050
Eva Grossová 2011 III - 051
Šárka Moravcová 2011 III - 052
Maroš Novák 2013 III - 058
Richard Hájek 2013 III - 061
Michal Carda 2013 III - 062
Pavel Martinec 2013 III - 064
Karel Nosek 2013 III - 065
Lukáš Havel 2014 III - 068
Zuzana Prokopová 2014 III - 069
Lukáš Sládek 2014 III - 070
Veronika Bayerová 2014 III - 071
Tomáš Hötzel 2014 III - 072
Marek  Trokan 2014 III - 073
Štěpán Vyhnánek 2014 III - 074
Zdeněk Krejčí 2014 III - 075
Alina Malysh 2014 III - 077
Jan Kůla 2014 III - 078
Miroslav Sittek 2014 III - 079
Jan Jakubík 2014 III - 080
Marie Kozáková 2014 III - 081
Daniel Dostál 2014 III - 082
Richard Stočes 2014 III - 083
Jakub Hušek 2014 III - 084
Petr Hulinský 2014 III - 085
Martin Moták 2014 III - 086
David Martinek 2014 III - 088
Jitka Poláčková 2014 III - 089
Martin Skolil 2014 III - 090
Martin Horák 2014 III - 091
Ondřej Pfrogner 2014 III - 092
Veronika Krejčová 2014 III - 093
Veronika Soliz Rudon 2017 III - 094
Amálie Fischerová 2017 III - 095
Sámer Melhem 2017 III - 096
Michal  Špeta 2017 III - 097
Tomáš  Darda 2017 III - 098
Jiří Rebenda 2017 III - 099
Martin Horáček 2017 III - 100
Natálie Nováková 2018 III - 101
Martin Starové 2018 III - 102
Pavel Žáček 2018 III - 103
Magdaléna Hoňková 2018 III - 104
Tomáš Neoral 2018 III - 105
Olivie  Franklová 2018 III - 106
Michael Kliment 2018 III - 107
Ondřej Horňák 2018 III - 108
Jan Fiala 2018 III - 109
Josef Med 2018 III - 110
Marek Trieb 2018 III - 111
Barbora Mocová 2018 III - 112